U15 AAA ID skates schedule
Thursday April 18 and Friday, April 19, 2024
April 18th - 6:30pm to 7:30pm - group 1
April 18th - 7:45pm to 8:45pm - group 2
April 19th - 6:30pm to 7:30pm - group 1
April 19th - 7:45pm to 8:45pm - group 2
Skate Times: April 18th - 6:30pm to 7:30pm April 19th - 6:30pm to 7:30pm | ||||||
Number | Group 1: Red | Number | Group 1: White | |||
9 | F | Eric Thorvaldson | 9 | F | Kirk Girard | |
10 | F | Luke McClean | 10 | F | Tyson VanWieren | |
11 | F | McLaren Sharkey | 11 | F | Thomas Acquaye | |
12 | F | Owen Richard | 12 | F | Jacob Hore | |
13 | F | Colby Crone | 13 | F | Aidan Barbour | |
14 | F | Tom Dinh | 14 | F | Cruz Kujundzic-Pruden | |
15 | F | Aydin Miller | 15 | F | Madden Prokopiuk | |
16 | F | Rocky Magnan | 16 | F | Daymond Zhara | |
2 | D | Khalil Haji | 2 | D | North Gilbertson | |
3 | D | Jackson Turcotte | 3 | D | Jaxon Lewis | |
4 | D | Bennett Boylan | 4 | D | Landyn Pilkington | |
5 | D | Ashton Chung | 5 | D | Riley Green | |
6 | D | Tristan Matter | 6 | D | Henrik Alexander-Ward | |
1 | G | Bauer Black | ||||
2 | G | Nolan Johnson | ||||
3 | G | Fletcher MacDonald | ||||
Skate Times: April 18th - 7:45pm to 8:45pm April 19th - 7:45pm to 8:45pm | ||||||
Number | Group 2: Black | Number | Group 2: Sky Blue | |||
9 | F | Brady Forest | 9 | F | Trygve Sutherland | |
10 | F | Finn Sample | 10 | F | Declan Cawley | |
11 | F | Caleb Yamniuk | 11 | F | Santiago Kondrak | |
12 | F | Nikola Vujanic | 12 | F | Logan Shewfeldt | |
13 | F | Akaash Dhaliwal | 13 | F | Madden Foote | |
14 | F | Luke Lembke | ||||
15 | F | Damien Tardif | 15 | F | Jaxtyn Schumacher | |
16 | F | Andy Quach | 16 | F | Boston Smashnuk | |
17 | F | Tucker Porter | ||||
2 | D | Oliver West | 2 | D | Jordan Hogan | |
3 | D | Henry Walton | 3 | D | Evan Morris | |
4 | D | Sam Driver | 4 | D | Liam Cummings | |
5 | D | Braxton Anderson | 5 | D | Carson Eagle | |
6 | D | Coleman ONeil | 6 | D | Brenner Gilpin | |
4 | G | Eamon Berube | ||||
5 | G | Kie Webster | ||||
6 | G | Baron Bruinsma | ||||